TIME
LEFT
- - - -
days hrs min sec
  5th Circular Exhibition of Photography  
  "MNE SER CIRCUIT 2019"  
  LIST OF AUTORS    
 

No. NAME PLACE PAID SECTIONS
1 Sergey Anisimov Russian Federation YES A+B+C+D
2 Phillip Kwan Canada YES A+B+C+D
3 Malcolm Jenkin England YES A+B+C+D
4 Barbara Jenkin England YES A+B+C+D
5 Dilip Patel USA YES A+B+C+D
6 Graeme Watson Australia YES A+C+D
7 Gary Potts USA YES A+B+C+D
8 Daniel Lybaert Netherlands YES A+B+C+D
9 Edwin Ong Wee Kee Malaysia YES A+B+C+D
10 H.W. Chan Hong Kong YES C+D
11 Dao Tien Dat Vietnam YES A+B+C+D
12 Heike Ehlers Germany YES A+B
13 Stefan Nagy Austria YES A+B+C+D
14 David Somali-Chow Indonesia YES A+B+C+D
15 Almando Reggio Italy YES A
16 Tevfik Ileri Cyprus YES B+C
17 Eion Johnston Scotland YES A+B+C+D
18 Martin Zurmuehle Switzerland YES A+B+C+D
19 Ursula Bruder Germany YES A+B+C+D
20 David Bassett Australia YES A+B+C+D
21 Kauko Lehtonen Finland YES C+D
22 Vojislav Vojo Pesterac Serbia YES A+B+C+D
23 Terry Railley Scotland YES A+B+C+D
24 John Elvin England YES A+B+C+D
25 John McNairn Scotland YES A+B+C+D
26 Veniero Rubboli Italy YES A+B+C+D
27 Bjarne Hyldgaard Denmark YES A+B+C+D
28 Atle Sveen Norway YES A+B+C+D
29 Neville Thomas Wales YES A+B+C
30 Pili Garcia Pitarch Spain YES A+B+C+D
31 Christina Ni Dheaghaidh Republic of Ireland YES C+D
32 Claude SIMON Belgium YES A+B+C+D
33 Thanasis Hadjipavlou Cyprus YES A+B+C+D
34 LEGRAND JEAN LUC Belgium YES C+D
35 Herdis Halvas-Nielsen Germany YES A+B+C+D
36 Vicki Moritz Australia YES A+B+C+D
37 Manfred Kluger Germany YES B+C
38 LEE HSIU-CHIN Taiwan YES C+D
39 Manel Puigcerver Spain YES A+B+C+D
40 Romain Clement Luxembourg YES A+B+C+D
41 Roy Gudem Norway YES C+D
42 Wolfgang Schweden Germany YES A+B+C+D
43 Chae Chun Hwang South Korea YES A+B+C+D
44 Michael Dorscheid Germany YES A+B+C+D
45 YI WAN China YES A+B+C+D
46 deying huang China YES A+B+C+D
47 Jingru Luo USA YES A+B+C+D
48 Catherine Pui Kuen Cheung Hong Kong YES A+B+C+D
49 Lee Eng Tan Singapore YES A+B+C+D
50 Gerhard Boehm Germany YES A+D
51 Peter Ludwig Germany YES C+D
52 Xiaomei Xu China YES A+B+C+D
53 Simo Jarvinen Finland YES A+B+C+D
54 Stanislav Ignatov Russian Federation YES B+C+D
55 ANGELA MCLEOD Australia YES B+C+D
56 MAHMOOD ALJABRI Oman YES A+B+C+D
57 Nandor Emil Dudas Hungary YES A+B+C+D
58 Janos Eifert Hungary YES A+B+C+D
59 Luc Stalmans Belgium YES A+B+C+D
60 Bob Goode England YES A+B+C+D
61 XINXIN CHEN China YES A+B+C+D
62 Ming Li China YES A+B+C+D
63 Giovanni Nuti Italy YES A+B+C+D
64 Xiping An China YES A+B+C+D
65 Andy Polakowski Wales YES A+B+C+D
66 Van Toan Nguyen Vietnam YES A+B+C+D
67 jan viljoen South Africa YES B+C+D
68 Heinz Peks Germany YES A+B+C+D
69 Stefano Stefanoni Italy YES A+B+C+D
70 MAN CHUNG PATRICK PANG Hong Kong YES C+D
71 Jorgen Kristensen Denmark YES A+B+C+D
72 Nicole Dittus Germany YES A+B+C+D
73 Ovidiu GABOR Romania YES A+B+C+D
74 Lewis K. Y. CHOI Hong Kong YES A+B+C+D
75 Istvan Magdo Romania YES A+B+C+D
76 Klaus Reibl Germany YES A+B+C+D
77 Paul Gaffey Republic of Ireland YES A+B+C+D
78 Trevor Woods England YES A+B+C+D
79 Daniele Zaffonato Italy YES A+B+C+D
80 Valerie Duncan England YES A+B+C+D
81 PANDULA BANDARA Sri Lanka YES A+B+C+D
82 Angelo Purgert Czech Republic YES A+B
83 Sandor Horosnyi Hungary YES A+B+C+D
84 Csilla Bolvari Hungary YES A+B+C+D
85 Danlei Ye Canada YES A+C+D
86 Wim Moortgat Belgium YES A+B+C+D
87 Gottfried Catania Malta YES A+B+C+D
88 CORLISS GUSTAVSON Australia YES C+D
89 Xingzhi Yan China YES A+B+C+D
90 Nenad Borojevic Serbia YES A+B+C+D
91 John Olav Westlie Norway YES A+B+C+D
92 hendro Hioe Indonesia YES A+B+C+D
93 SU SU KHAING Singapore YES C+D
94 Hon-Kwong Lee Hong Kong YES A+D
95 jennifer margaret webster England YES A+B+C+D
96 ajar setiadi Indonesia YES C
97 Hans Lahodny Austria YES A+B+C+D
98 Benny Rytter Denmark YES A+B+C+D
99 Flemming Ryborg Denmark YES A+B+C+D
100 christine philippe Belgium YES A+B+C+D
101 Ingeborg Werber Austria YES A+B+C+D
102 WEI YE China YES A+B+C+D
103 Jiangchuan Tong China YES A+B+C+D
104 Beimeng Liu China YES A+C+D
105 Huifang Wu China YES A+C+D
106 Ling xie China YES C+D
107 Fuyong Xu China YES A+C+D
108 Xiaoyue Yan China YES A+C+D
109 Bob Chiu USA YES C+D
110 Holger Buecker Germany YES A+B+C+D
111 Paul Thompson Australia YES A+B+C+D
112 Ian English Australia YES A+B+C+D
113 Istvan Csomortani Sweden YES A+B+C+D
114 Jean BOULANGER France YES A+B+C+D
115 Ngoc Binh Nguyen Vietnam YES A+B+C+D
116 Vicky Guo Mei Zhou Australia YES A+B+C+D
117 Yichao Chen China YES A+C+D
118 Finn Jacobsen Denmark YES A+B+C+D
119 gafni shlain Israel YES A+B+C+D
120 Gilad Harel Israel YES A+B+C+D
121 Robert Turley England YES B+C+D
122 Amnon Mahalalel Israel YES A+B+C+D
123 ABHISHEK BASAK India YES A+B+C+D
124 HAIKUN LIANG China YES B+D
125 Sergio Vaiani Italy YES A+B+C+D
126 woodpecker huang Taiwan YES A+B+C+D
127 NAITIAN WANG China YES A+B+C+D
128 kim-Pheng Sim Singapore YES A+B+C+D
129 Tomasz Pisarski Poland YES A+B
130 Boo Sum Robert Choy Hong Kong YES C+D
131 Huynh Nam Dong Vietnam YES A+B+C+D
132 Ahmed Ahmed Bahrain YES A+B
133 Maggie Sun Canada YES A+B+C+D
134 Kurt Johansen Denmark YES A+B+C+D
135 Rannveig Tetlie Norway YES A+B+C+D
136 ZAKARIA Hammad Saudi Arabia YES A+B+C+D
137 BAN DUONG USA YES C+D
138 Chin-Fa Tzeng Taiwan YES A+B+C+D
139 Joshua Landau Israel YES C
140 Phong Tran Vietnam YES A+B+C+D
141 CHIDI CHEN Taiwan YES A+B+C+D
142 Marlene Chaitra Australia YES A+B+C+D
143 Beate Kulpa Germany YES A+B+C+D
144 Saoud Alawi Oman YES C+D
145 Hao Guan China YES B+D
146 Yizhi Hu China YES C+D
147 Weifang Su China YES B+C
148 Raymond-Paul Zurschmitten Switzerland YES C+D
149 Weiling Xiao China YES B+C
150 Xiaoheng Luo China YES A+B+C+D
151 Ruth Shadur Israel YES A+B+C+D
152 Desi Koncz Hungary YES A+B+C+D
153 Sverre Sebjørnsen Norway YES A+B+C+D
154 KelvinKW To Hong Kong YES A+B+C+D
155 Jani Muhonen Finland YES A+B+C+D